ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13899313
nr 1389 9313
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 102/260. Subject: 35x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x65 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 102/260. Motivet: 35x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x65 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
300
SEK 450
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:58:58
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
300 kr
400 kr
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér